Global Travel Media » Blog Archive » Cast of thousands! Full list of 2017 NTIA nominees

Home » Headline News » Currently Reading:

Cast of thousands! Full list of 2017 NTIA nominees

March 14, 2017 Headline News No Comments Email Email

AFTA has released a vast list of 2017 National Travel Industry Awards (NTIA) nominees – and voting for them opens today, 14 March 2017.

There are 38 categories and many nominees in each. All nominees are being contacted to confirm that they accept their nomination status. AFTA will hold the 2017 NTIA in the brand-new International Convention Centre, Sydney, on Saturday 22 July 2017.

NTIA is the most celebrated event on the travel industry calendar.

For full details, see: http://www.afta.com.au/events/ntia/nominations-and-voting

The list, with its 38 categories, nominees in alphabetic order of first names, is: 

Scene from NTIA last year – Best Hotel Resort Group

CATEGORY 1

BEST TRAVEL AGENCY GROUP (50 OUTLETS OR MORE)

  • Flight Centre
  • Helloworld Limited
  • Travellers Choice 

CATEGORY 2

BEST NON BRANDED TRAVEL AGENCY GROUP

  • ATAC
  • Independent Travel Group
  • helloworld for business
  • Magellan Group
  • My Travel Group

CATEGORY 3

BEST TRAVEL AGENCY RETAIL ­ SINGLE LOCATION

  • Bicton Travel
  • Cruise Travel Centre
  • Dream Maker Travel
  • East Burwood Travel
  • Eastern Hill Travel
  • Experience Travel & Cruise Toowoomba
  • FBI Travel
  • Forward Travel
  • Gippsland Travel Centre
  • Globenet Travel
  • helloworld Carlingford
  • helloworld Lane Cove
  • helloworld Miranda
  • Inflight Travel
  • italktravel Hillarys
  • Jetsetter Travel
  • Lidstrom & Clyne Travel
  • New Farm Travel
  • Out and About Travel
  • Queanbeyan City Travel & Cruise
  • South Coast Cruise and Travel
  • Suncity Travel Caloundra
  • Travel By Wyndham
  • Travel Phase
  • Wentworth Travel
  • Weston Cruise & Travel 

CATEGORY 4

BEST TRAVEL AGENCY RETAIL ­ MULTI LOCATION

  • Alpha Travel
  • Destination HQ
  • Diploma Travel Homebush
  • Escape Travel Toronto, Charlestown, Kotara, Glendale and Mt Hutton
  • helloworld Hunter Travel Group/RACT Travel
  • helloworld Mackay and Mt Pleasant
  • italktravel Castle Hill and italktravel Hornsby
  • MTA ­ Mobile Travel Agents
  • Noosa Cruise and Travel & Cooroy Cruise and Travel
  • Phil Hoffmann Travel
  • Travel Counsellors
  • TravelManagers Australia
  • Tripaway Cruise & Travel
  • Where2Travel

Scene from NTIA last year 

CATEGORY 5

BEST TRAVEL AGENCY CORPORATE ­ SINGLE LOCATION

  • CCM Travel
  • Complete Business Travel
  • DBT Corporate Travel
  • helloworld Newcastle Corporate
  • Pure Travel
  • Spencer Travel
  • Sanford International Travel 

CATEGORY 6

BEST TRAVEL AGENCY CORPORATE ­ MULTI LOCATION

  • Corporate Traveller
  • Goldman Travel Corporation
  • HRG (Hogg Robinson Group)
  • Platinum Travel Corporation
  • Reho Travel
  • Show Group Enterprise Pty Ltd
  • Stage & Screen Travel Services
  • The Travel Authority

CATEGORY 7

BEST NATIONAL TRAVEL MANAGEMENT COMPANY

  • American Express Global Business Travel
  • BCD Travel Australia
  • Carlson Wagonlit Travel
  • Corporate Travel Management
  • CPE Travel
  • FCM Travel Solutions
  • QBT

CATEGORY 8

COMING 2018! 

CATEGORY 9

BEST ONLINE TRAVEL AGENCY (OTA)

  • Cruise and Coach World www.cruiseandcoachworld.com.au
  • Cruise Guru www.cruiseguru.com.au
  • Fly365.com www.fly365.com
  • Global Journeys www.globaljourneys.com.au
  • Luxury Escapes www.luxuryescapes.com
  • TripADeal www.tripadeal.com.au

CATEGORY 10

BEST BUSINESS EVENTS TRAVEL AGENCY

  • All Occasions Travel
  • American Express Global Business Travel
  • Event Travel Management
  • Platinum Event Solutions
  • The Events Authority

CATEGORY 11

BEST TRAVEL CONSULTANT ­ RETAIL

  • Andrew Guilaumme helloworld Wheelers Hill VIC
  • Anna Ferguson STA Travel NSW
  • Bek Daniels helloworld Norwood SA
  • Brent Wallace Smartflyer NSW
  • Brianna Herron South Coast Cruise and Travel NSW
  • Christina Moloughney Emerald Travel VIC
  • Corey Bertalli Grafton Travel Agency NSW
  • Emma Sullivan Weston Cruise & Travel NSW
  • Garth Gray Escape Travel Hobart TAS
  • Giselle Pennington Spencer Travel Southside NSW
  • Ingrid Hay New Farm Travel QLD
  • Jake Hodges Flight Centre Cardiff NSW
  • James Jang Where2travel VIC
  • Jay Dean Flight Centre Victoria Point QLD
  • Jo Kennedy Kennedy & Turner Travel Associates QLD
  • Karla Bett Emma Whiting Travel VIC
  • Kate Narracott MTA Mobile Travel Agents QLD
  • Kate Bredyk My Adventure Travel VIC
  • Kathy Pavlidis Cruiseabout Kew VIC
  • Lee Van Dongen Bicton Travel WA
  • Lena Nielson Flight Centre Sydney International Airport NSW
  • Louis Teng Ashmore and James Travel Associates VIC
  • Martine Hero Globenet Travel QLD
  • Pip Smith Experience Travel & Cruise Toowoomba QLD
  • Roslyn Burgess helloworld Lane Cove NSW
  • Roslyn Ranse iTravel NSW
  • Stefania Scudari Jetsetter Travel QLD
  • Toni Murphy My Adventure Travel Randwick NSW

CATEGORY 12

BEST TRAVEL CONSULTANT ­ CORPORATE

  • Alexandria Healy Carlson Wagonlit Travel VIC
  • Alison Irwin Stage & Screen Travel Services NSW
  • Ana Garcia DBT Corporate NSW
  • Dani Same ATPI Voyager VIC
  • David Phillips Platinum Travel Corporation VIC
  • Fiona Hyde ATPI Voyager VIC
  • Kerry Luxford Show Group Enterprise Pty Ltd QLD
  • Michael Condon Corporate Traveller NSW
  • Selena Byrnes Corporate Traveller QLD
  • Vicky Woolnough The Travel Authority NSW

CATEGORY 13

BEST TRAVEL AGENCY MANAGER ­ RETAIL SINGLE LOCATION

  • Anthony Smith Flight Centre Capalaba Park QLD
  • Brad Clarke My Adventure Travel, Neutral Bay NSW
  • Carissa Johnson Spencer Travel Southside NSW
  • Christine Balch helloworld Middle Brighton VIC
  • Craig Mathieson Experience Travel & Cruise Toowoomba QLD
  • Danny Englman FBI Travel VIC
  • Darian Foot Phil Hoffmann Travel Norwood SA
  • Debbi Ashes helloworld Lane Cove NSW
  • Deryk Neighbour Flight Centre MET Centre NSW
  • Gada Selim helloworld Miranda NSW
  • Greg Ashmore Ashmore and James Travel Associates VIC
  • Hilary Weir Dream Maker Travel QLD
  • Ingrid Hay New Farm Travel QLD
  • Jacque Turner Gippsland Travel Centre VIC
  • Jaculin Lowien Travel by Wyndham QLD
  • Justine Koutsoukos helloworld Kotara NSW
  • Lindy Herron South Coast Cruise and Travel NSW
  • Lisa Clare My Adventure Travel, Little Bourke Street VIC
  • Matthew Perre helloworld Mackay QLD
  • Melinda Leenman italktravel Hillarys WA
  • Phillip Boniface helloworld Carlingford NSW
  • Rane Reguson Jetsetter Travel QLD
  • Stacey Cole helloworld MT Pleasant QLD
  • Tina Hunt helloworld Traralgon VIC

CATEGORY 14

BEST TRAVEL AGENCY MANAGER ­ RETAIL MULTI LOCATION

  • Andrew Maloney Tripaway Cruise & Travel QLD
  • Christine Benbow RACT Travel TAS
  • Emma Evans STA Travel NSW
  • Gina Maitland Alpha Travel WA
  • Lori Kirk italktravel Hornsby & italktravel Castle Hill NSW
  • Pauline Grummit Escape Travel QLD
  • Stuart Ingram Destination HQ VIC

CATEGORY 15

BEST TRAVEL AGENCY MANAGER

­ CORPORATE SINGLE LOCATION

  • Cherie Drummond Corporate Travel Management NSW
  • Chris Cheyne Goldman Travel Bondi Junction NSW
  • Digby Warren The Journey Masters NSW
  • Donna Meads-Barlow DBT Corporate Travel NSW
  • Kevin Headings Sanford International Travel NSW
  • Tina Killeen Spencer Travel NSW
  • Vicky Redmond Carlson Wagonlit Travel WA

CATEGORY 16

BEST TRAVEL AGENCY MANAGER

­ CORPORATE MULTI LOCATION

  • Andre Moten Corporate Travel Management QLD
  • Mariam Alkhal Carlson Wagonlit Travel NSW
  • Samantha Lake Show Group Enterprise Pty Ltd NSW

CATEGORY 17

YOUNG AGENT OF THE YEAR

  • Alex Chakos TripAdeal NSW
  • Courtney Ashes helloworld Lane Cove NSW
  • Jemma Longley Flight Centre Wagga Wagga NSW
  • Jessye Clayton Flight Centre Earlville QLD
  • Klara Illuzzi Flight Centre Woollahra NSW
  • Megan Laureau helloworld Toowoomba city QLD
  • Millicent Rusby Carlson Wagonlit Travel SA
  • Samantha Stephens Globenet Travel QLD

CATEGORY 18

BEST DOMESTIC AIRLINE

  • Jetstar
  • Qantas Airways
  • Virgin Australia

CATEGORY 19

BEST INTERNATIONAL AIRLINE ­ ONLINE

  • Air New Zealand
  • Cathay Pacific
  • Emirates
  • Etihad Airways
  • Garuda Indonesia
  • Hawaiian Airlines
  • Qantas Airways
  • Qatar Airways
  • Singapore Airlines
  • Thai Airways International
  • Virgin Australia

CATEGORY 20

BEST INTERNATIONAL AIRLINE ­ OFFLINE

  • Air Serbia
  • Bangkok Airways
  • Finnair
  • Lufthansa
  • Swiss International Air line

CATEGORY 21

BEST CRUISE OPERATOR ­ DOMESTIC DEPLOYMENT

  • Carnival Cruise Lines
  • Celebrity Cruises
  • Holland America Line
  • P&O Cruises Australia
  • Princess Cruises
  • Royal Caribbean International

CATEGORY 22

BEST CRUISE OPERATOR ­ INTERNATIONAL DEPLOYMENT

  • Carnival Cruise Lines
  • Celebrity Cruises
  • Cruise & Maritime Voyages
  • Crystal Cruises
  • Holland America Line
  • Norwegian Cruise Lines
  • One Ocean Expeditions
  • Princess Cruises
  • Regent Seven Seas Cruises
  • Royal Caribbean International
  • Seabourn
  • Silversea
  • Voyages to Antiquity

CATEGORY 23

BEST RIVER CRUISE OPERATOR

  • APT
  • Avalon Waterways
  • Evergreen Tours
  • Pandaw Cruises
  • Scenic Luxury Cruises & Tours
  • Tauck River Cruising
  • Uniworld Boutique River Cruise Collection
  • Viking Cruises

CATEGORY 24

BEST TOUR OPERATOR ­ DOMESTIC

  • AAT Kings
  • APT
  • Contiki
  • Great Southern Rail
  • Scenic Luxury Cruises & Tours
  • Topdeck Travel

CATEGORY 25

BEST TOUR OPERATOR ­ INTERNATIONAL

  • APT
  • Bunnik Tours
  • Busabout
  • Contiki
  • G Adventures
  • Geckos
  • Globus
  • Insight Vacations
  • On The Go Tours
  • Scenic Luxury Cruises & Tours
  • Solo Connections
  • Topdeck Travel
  • Trafalgar
  • Urban Adventures
  • World Expeditions

CATEGORY 26

BEST CAR/CAMPERVAN RENTAL OPERATOR

  • Avis
  • Britz Campervan Rentals
  • Europcar
  • Hertz
  • Thrifty Car Rental 

CATEGORY 27

BEST TOURIST OFFICE ­ INTERNATIONAL

  • Austrian National Tourist Office
  • Brand USA
  • Destination Canada GSA
  • Dubai Tourism
  • German National Tourist Office
  • Hawaii Tourism Oceania
  • Hong Kong Tourism Board
  • Los Angeles Tourism & Convention Board
  • Macao Government Tourism Office
  • Oman Tourism
  • Singapore Tourism Board
  • South African Tourism
  • Tourism Authority of Thailand
  • Tourism Fiji
  • Tourism New Zealand
  • Vanuatu Tourism
  • Visit California 

CATEGORY 28

BEST SPECIALTY WHOLESALER

  • Albatross Tours
  • Asia Escape Holidays
  • Bench Africa
  • Beyond Travel
  • DriveAway Holidays
  • Entire Travel Connection (French Travel Connection,

Tahiti Travel Connection and Spain & Portugal Travel Connection)

  • Greece and Mediterranean Travel Centre
  • Hands on Journeys
  • Hosted Journeys
  • Inca Tours
  • Infinity Cruises
  • Island Escapes
  • Kirra Holidays
  • Mat McLachlan Battlefield Tours
  • Momento Travel
  • Ormina Tours
  • Snow N Ski
  • South America Travel Centre
  • Sun Island Tours
  • Swagman Tours
  • The Africa Safari Co
  • The Travel Specialists
  • Wendy Wu Tours

CATEGORY 29

BEST WHOLESALER ­ AUSTRALIAN PRODUCT

  • Adventure Tours Australia
  • Excite Holidays
  • Infinity Holidays
  • Qantas Holidays & Viva Holidays
  • TravelCube

CATEGORY 30

BEST WHOLESALER ­ INTERNATIONAL PRODUCT

  • Abercrombie & Kent
  • Adventure World
  • Excite Holidays
  • Infinity Holidays
  • Intrepid Travel
  • Qantas Holidays & Viva Holidays
  • TravelCube

CATEGORY 31

BEST AGENCY SUPPORT SERVICE

  • AA Appointments
  • Air Tickets
  • Amadeus IT Pacific
  • Breakaway Travel Industry Club
  • C&M Travel Recruitment
  • CHI Insurance
  • CoverMore Travel Insurance
  • Express Ticketing
  • Gow Gates
  • inPlace Recruitment
  • Qantas Group Travel
  • Qantas Industry Centre (QIC)
  • Rezdy
  • roomsXML
  • Sabre
  • SureSave
  • TMS Talent
  • Tramada
  • Travel Express / Tex Visas
  • Travel Trade Recruitment
  • Travelport

CATEGORY 32

BEST SALES EXECUTIVE ­ INDUSTRY SUPPLIER

  • Amanda Frack Starwood Hotels NSW
  • Amy Hallett Topdeck WA
  • Andrea Campbell Intrepid Travel NSW
  • Andy Kirkman Adventure World WA/NT
  • Ben O’Brien Contiki QLD
  • Bianca Orsola-Rose Travelport VIC/TAS
  • Cameron Mannix Celebrity Cruises VIC/TAS
  • Cameron McDonnell G Adventures QLD
  • Cara Blyth Intrepid Travel SA / NT
  • Carla Troisi Trafalgar NSW
  • Cathy Page Scenic Luxury Cruises & Tours NSW/ACT
  • Chanelle Hetherington Intrepid Travel VIC/ TAS
  • Chris Fenton Air New Zealand NSW
  • Chriss Perry Travel Partners VIC
  • Christine Knight Holland America Line QLD
  • Clare Haggarty APT NSW
  • Courtney Dailey Busabout NSW/ACT
  • Dan Coleman G Adventures NSW
  • Darren Evans Qantas Holidays & Viva Holidays NSW/ACT
  • Darryl Dickson Singapore Airlines WA
  • David Haley Go Travel NSW
  • Diane Bignell On the Go Tours SA / NT
  • Dylan Hearne Norwegian Cruise Line QLD / NT
  • Elizabeth Hutchinson Air New Zealand NSW
  • Eloise O’Dwyer Topdeck QLD
  • Emily Porter Sno N Ski QLD
  • Emily Barnes Topdeck VIC
  • Fabricio Leiva Air Tickets VIC
  • Felicity Allan Malaysia Airlines VIC/TAS/SA/NT
  • Gareth Lloyd Cathay Pacific SA/NT
  • Graham Werner APT QLD
  • Haley Crook Travelport NSW
  • Holly Cooling Busabout NSW
  • Ines Iniesta Insight Vacations VIC
  • Ivette Velasco Emirates NSW
  • Jah Donald Contiki VIC/TAS
  • James Lenehan Suresave NSW
  • Jamie Giddens TravelCube VIC
  • Jana Elia On The Go Tours NSW
  • Janelle Ramsey APT QLD
  • Jason Starling Express Travel Group NSW
  • Jessie Greer Topdeck VIC
  • Jessica Jones Royal Caribbean Cruise Lines NSW/ACT
  • Jo Ellies APT WA
  • Jodie Weeks Club Med QLD
  • Joe Patrick Contiki VIC
  • Joyce Weir Hawaiian Airlines NSW
  • Julian Insall The Africa Safari Co VIC/SA/WA/NT/TAS
  • Julie Donaldson Cruise Traveller NSW
  • Julie Abbott Emirates VIC
  • Julie Golding Silversea Cruises NSW/ACT/QLD
  • Karina Hill Express Travel Group QLD
  • Kate Clifton Accor NSW
  • Kate Wickham Contiki NSW
  • Kate Doherty Evergreen Tours VIC
  • Kathleen Jordan Uniworld Cruises NSW/ACT
  • Katrina Nitarski On the Go Tours QLD
  • Kellee Gilmour APT WA
  • Kelly Grace DriveAway Holidays VIC
  • Kelly O’Connor Globus NSW
  • Kim Ryan Contiki NSW
  • Kim Knight Qantas Holidays & Viva Holidays QLD
  • Kira Gerber Intrepid Travel NSW/ACT
  • Kirstie Egan Virgin Australia NSW
  • Kristine Chippendale Qantas Airways NSW
  • Kurt Ramish Topdeck NSW
  • Lachlan Burnet Wendy Wu Tours NSW
  • Lance Dye Carnival Cruises NSW
  • Leah McDonald The Travel Corporation NSW/VIC
  • Leanne Willmot Scenic Luxury Cruises & Tours QLD
  • Lee Evanson Insight Vacations WA
  • Linda Costantini Emirates VIC/ TAS
  • Lisa Gair APT NSW
  • Luke Skarbek Club Med NSW
  • Mark Richards Carnival Australia QLD
  • Marlena Attard Qatar Airways VIC
  • Matt Dommenz Great Southern Rail SA
  • Melissa Byrne Intrepid Travel NSW
  • Merrick Abraham Suresave VIC
  • Michael Mann Busabout SA/WA
  • Michael Stephenson Royal Caribbean Cruise Lines VIC
  • Michelle Nickelson Air New Zealand QLD
  • Mick Boylan Sunlover Holidays VIC
  • Pam Nielsen Kirra Tours QLD
  • Paul Groundwater Excite Holidays SA/VIC/TAS
  • Pill Attlee G Adventures VIC
  • Rachel Javier Travel the World VIC
  • Ray Hands Insight Vacations QLD
  • Rebeka Belcher Silversea Cruises WA/SA
  • Richard Waugh P&O Cruises QLD
  • Rob Shaw Royal Caribbean Cruise Lines QLD
  • Roni Trieu Express Travel Group NSW
  • Sally McCallum Excite Holidays ACT
  • Samantha Davies Excite Holidays NSW
  • Sarah Hoskin Topdeck NSW
  • Sarah Louise Scales Intrepid Travel QLD
  • Shaona Bannister Wendy Wu Tours SA/NT
  • Shari Rokosoka TravelCube QLD
  • Sharon Joseph QBE Insurance WA
  • Sheena Smith Trafalgar VIC/TAS
  • Shiran Ranatunga Emirates QLD
  • Stacy Harsh TravelCube NSW
  • Stefanie Harrison Busabout VIC/TAS
  • Steph Beard G Adventures VIC
  • Steve Jacobsen Suresave QLD
  • Steven Peters Emirates SA/NT
  • Suzanne Ng Air Tickets NSW
  • Suzy McPhail Trafalgar VIC
  • Tomas Malmberg Insight Vacations QLD
  • Toni Kosmarikas Finnair VIC/SA/NT/TAS
  • Tracy Thomas Emirates NSW
  • Victoria Chapman Globus SA/NT
  • Victoria Turnbull AAT Kings SA, WA, NT
  • Vin Irani QBE Insurance VIC
  • Walter Nand Avalon Waterways NSW/ACT
  • Wendy Anderson Royal Caribbean Cruise Lines NSW
  • Yvette Montell Insight Vacations VIC
  • Zoe Gentle Contiki QLD

CATEGORY 33

YOUNG SALES EXECUTIVE ­ INDUSTRY SUPPLIER

  • Luke Cousins Contiki WA
  • Stephanie Hu Fantasea NSW

CATEGORY 34

BEST HOTEL/RESORT GROUP

  • AccorHotels
  • Hyatt Hotels and Resorts
  • Marriott
  • One&Only Resorts
  • Outrigger Resorts
  • Shangri La Hotels and Resorts
  • Starwood Hotels & Resorts
  • Taj Hotels
  • The Leading Hotels of the World

CATEGORY 35

BEST REGISTERED TRAVEL INDUSTRY TRAINING INSTITUTION

  • Franklyn Scholar
  • TAFE NSW Sydney Travel and Tourism
  • TAFE SA
  • TAFE SWSi South Western Sydney Institute
  • TAFE Western NSW
  • The Learning Collaborative (Travel Training Australia)
  • William Angliss Institute

CATEGORY 36

BEST TRAVEL WRITER ­ CONSUMER

  • Amanda Woods
  • Andrew Bain
  • Angela Saurine
  • Angie Kelly
  • Beverley Malzard
  • Brad Crouch
  • Christine Retschlag
  • Daniel Scott
  • John Borthwiok
  • Jon Underwood
  • Julie Miller
  • Katrina Lobley
  • Kerry van der Jagt
  • Kris Madden
  • Pam Wright
  • Paul Chai
  • Sandip Hor
  • Shaun Busuttil
  • Stephanie Williams
  • Sue Wallace
  • Rob McFarland
  • Roderick Eime

CATEGORY 37

BEST TRAVEL AGENT TECHNOLOGY INNOVATION

  • New Air Tickets Website Air Tickets
  • Amadeus Master Pricer Instant Search Amadeus IT Pacific
  • Live Industry Rate Cruise Booking Engine Breakaway Travelclub Pty Ltd
  • Bridgeclimb Sydney Agent Portal Bridgeclimb Sydney
  • Lightning Online Booking Tool Corporate Travel Management
  • Product Administration System Excite Holidays
  • Express Marketing Tools Express Travel Group
  • Resworld helloworld
  • MTA Companion MTA Mobile Travel Agents
  • Qantas Learning Hub Qantas Airways
  • QPush roomsXML
  • Mobile App Serko
  • Custom Designed Group Management System Travel & Sports Australia
  • tramadaš Onyx CenterSource Integration Tramada
  • Branded Fares and Ancillaries Travelport

CATEGORY 38

EMIRATES TRAVEL CONSULTANT SCHOLARSHIP

  • James Berechree Intrepid Travel VIC
  • Lauren Purcell Phil Hoffmann Travel SA
  • Nicolle Duyvelshoff Flight Centre Parramatta NSW
  • Shannon Threlfall italktravel Belmont NSW
  • Stefania Lasek Travel by Design NSW
  • Toby Bradshaw Flight Centre Manuka ACT

For a PDF of the list: http://www.afta.com.au/uploads/284/nomineeslist_2017-final.pdf

Edited by Peter Needham

Comment on this Article:







Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.

Platinium Partnership

ADVERTISEMENTS

Elite Partnership Sponsors

ADVERTISEMENTS

Premier Partnership Sponsors

ADVERTISEMENTS

Official Media Event Partner

ADVERTISEMENTS

Global travel media endorses the following travel Publication

ADVERTISEMENTS

GLOBAL TRAVEL MEDIA VIDEOS

Advertisements

sitemap